Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Parsa Ghaderi | AB | SV Pennigbüttel | ||
07/23 | Pepe Haedke | TW | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Kevin Kujawa | AB | SV Grohn | ||
07/23 | Blend Masawar | AB | Blumenthaler SV [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Noel Olszak | ST | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/23 | Marco Schultz | MF | Bremer SV | ||
07/23 | Arian Schulz | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Noel Olszak | ST | SV Grohn | ||
01/24 | Arda Halicioglu | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
01/24 | Marco Schultz | MF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
01/24 | Enes Corogli | MF | SV Hemelingen | ||
12/23 | Arian Schulz | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
08/23 | Rowland Nimoh | ST | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/23 | Zahed Mohmand | ST | TS Woltmershausen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Mohammed Agoro | MF | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Ali Azad | TW | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/23 | Saikou Drammeh | MF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/23 | Rigo Ehresmann | MF | TS Woltmershausen | ||
07/23 | Johan-Levin Louwes | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/23 | Richard Vollbrecht | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Marek Entelmann | MF | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/23 | Esin Demirkapi | AB | TSV Ottersberg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Niklas Menke | AB | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | ||
07/23 | Jason Weber | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Malte Wencke | AB | SG Stinstedt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Akbar Mohmand | MF | SV Hemelingen | ||
06/23 | Nihat Atilgan | ST | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
06/23 | Vedat Atilgan | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
06/23 | Lars Janssen | AB | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/23 | Lukas Schüler | MF | TSV Altenwalde |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Abdullah Doğan | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
01/24 | Maikol Mina | ST | TuRa Harksheide | ||
08/23 | Anouar Adam | AB | Nona FC | ||
07/23 | David Weber | AB | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Nesar Daudi | MF | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
07/23 | Sandro Felipa | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Kilian Hartmann | ST | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Toni Hennen | AB | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Daniel Hofmann | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Jan-Niklas Kersten | ST | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Jari-Pekka Ley | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Dennis Pleus | AB | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Luca Schlake | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Torge Wiedenroth | TW | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Anouar Adam | AB | VfB Oldenburg | ||
12/23 | Niklas Griesmeyer | TW | FC Verden 04 | ||
08/23 | Florian Guglielmi | AB | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Marvin-Osaze Wema | MF | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
06/23 | Max Ole Ballhoff | TW | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/23 | Chris Hoeder | AB | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/23 | Jozo Tunjić | ST | Bremer SV | ||
06/23 | Ali Wazneh | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Benjamin Ahmadi | AB | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jerome Blume | MF | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Ismaila Jammeh | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Said Yilmaz | MF | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Dilges Bayrak | AB | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Avni-Serdar Güngör | ST | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Dustin Lübber | MF | JFV Bremen [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Mahdi Matar | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Alexander Schlobohm | ST | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/23 | Mussa Tasmin | MF | JFV Bremen [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Abdo Alan | MF | SV Grohn | ||
01/24 | Ali Omeirat | MF | TSV Wallhöfen | ||
08/23 | Dean Hannawald | AB | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
06/23 | Marcel Burkevics | MF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/23 | Noel Olszak | ST | Blumenthaler SV |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Taha Hamdy | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
02/24 | Kanan Nomura | MF | BSC Hastedt | ||
01/24 | Marek Entelmann | MF | BTS Neustadt | ||
01/24 | Do-jin Hwang | MF | FV Stierstadt | ||
01/24 | Sung-wook Hwang | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/23 | Mohmad Almahraji | AB | SV Grohn | ||
07/23 | Alfusainey Choi | AB | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Kenan Kuhl | MF | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Ruben Liesigk | AB | FC Worpswede | ||
07/23 | Zahed Mohmand | ST | Blumenthaler SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Mohmad Almahraji | AB | ATS Buntentor | ||
12/23 | Louis Pawlik | AB | TSV Hillerse | ||
07/23 | Malik-Kenneth Mannes | AB | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/23 | Ricardo Castanheira | ST | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/23 | Rigo Ehresmann | MF | BTS Neustadt |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Ramazan Gülac | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
01/24 | Mustafa Gümüş | ST | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
08/23 | Marvin Boachie | MF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/23 | Abdelbasset Boudjerda | MF | ATS Buntentor | ||
07/23 | Marcel Burkevics | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/23 | Hamdi Erkul | AB | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Babacar Gnang | MF | FC Oberneuland [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Mahmoud Hachem | TW | Union 60 Bremen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Semih Demir | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Stockhaus | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
01/24 | Melvin Sodji | MF | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/23 | Sung-wook Hwang | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/23 | Frankline Mokua | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/23 | Christopher Quast | MF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/23 | Noa Roskamm | AB | JFV Bremerhaven [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Philipp Stünkel | AB | TSV Bassum | ||
07/23 | Jannik Tölle | MF | FC Worpswede | ||
07/23 | Ludwig Voß | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Sven Waldschmidt | AB | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Oleksandr Tolharenko | MF | Ilves-Kissat | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Grubich | TW | SV Hemelingen | ||
12/23 | Sung-wook Hwang | MF | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/23 | Mahmoud Hachem | TW | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/23 | Modoulamin Jassey | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/23 | Jannis Kirschbaum | AB | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
06/23 | Johan-Levin Louwes | MF | BTS Neustadt |