Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Jan Lüdke | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
01/24 | Constantin Pauly | AB | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Marcus-Anthony Alexander | MF | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | André Alperstedt | AB | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Amadou Diallo | MF | Bahlinger SC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Thierno Diallo | MF | TSG Ehingen | ||
07/23 | Johannes Gehrling | AB | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Arian Hamidkhani | ST | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Nils Herdt | ST | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Ilija Ribicic | MF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Danny Fischer | AB | FSV Fernwald | ||
06/23 | Matteo Karas | AB | SG Nieder-Roden | ||
06/23 | Jona Spindler | ST | SG Bruchköbel |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Terry Danso | ST | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Constantin Pauly | AB | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Luka Garić | AB | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Younes Djebbari | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Yuri Fujikawa | AB | TuS Dietkirchen | ||
07/23 | Nicola Jürgens | ST | SGV Freiberg | ||
07/23 | Lennox Kern | MF | MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Joav Mben Bata | AB | FFV Sportfreunde 04 Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Kosuke Ota | AB | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Schreiber | TW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Mun-kyu Seo | ST | FC Pipinsried | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Signorelli | ST | FFV Sportfreunde 04 Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Trageser | ST | Bayern Alzenau [B-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Kani Yıldırımoğlu | ST | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Almir Ziga | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Constantin Pauly | AB | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
06/23 | Marcus-Anthony Alexander | MF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Hacker | MF | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Luki Matondo | ST | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Philipp Topic | AB | SC 1960 Hanau |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Daniel Stein | ST | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
07/23 | Louis Münn | MF | Wormatia Worms | ||
07/23 | Mats Fischbach | AB | FC Gießen [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Mika Funk | MF | FC Gießen | ||
07/23 | Pierre Kleinheider | TW | FSV Fernwald | ||
07/23 | Gian Maria Olizzo | AB | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Philipp Stein | MF | VfB Marburg | ||
07/23 | Tom Woiwod | ST | FSV Fernwald | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Tolga Şahin | TW | FSV Fernwald | ||
06/23 | Del-Angelo Williams | ST | VfB Marburg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Dominik Bauer | AB | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
07/23 | Patrick Huth | ST | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Cem Kara | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Mika Leifermann | ST | FV Delkenheim | ||
07/23 | Mikael Neway | ST | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Ioannis Vassiliou | AB | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Dominik Wüst | ST | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Farid Affo | ST | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Luftrim Kodraliu | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Filip Pandza | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Alessio Samarelli | TW | SC 1960 Hanau | ||
06/23 | Ferdinand Scholl | ST | FC Gießen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Eray Cetinkaya | MF | FSV Frankfurt [B-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jorden Aigboje | ST | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Böger | MF | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
07/23 | Armend Brao | TW | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Tolga Duran | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Umut Kabakci | AB | Viktoria Aschaffenburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Rico Kaiser | AB | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Ferdinand Scholl | ST | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Jawad Younas (Tahiri) | MF | TSG Wieseck [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Umut Kabakci | AB | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Adrian Kireski | AB | TSV Aubstadt | ||
06/23 | Mika Funk | MF | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Junghyun Kim | ST | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
06/23 | Aleksa Lapcic | TW | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Ayman Lhadaf | AB | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Matheus Beal | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Younes Dahmani | ST | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
01/24 | Umut Kabakci | AB | FC Gießen | ||
08/23 | Drago Brkić | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Samuel Frimpong | ST | FSV Frankfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Josip Galic | TW | SV Zeilsheim | ||
07/23 | Besmir Haliti | AB | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Leon Josipovic | TW | SpVgg Oberrad 05 | ||
07/23 | Leon Juric | AB | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Luftrim Kodraliu | MF | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Jean Bosco Makengo | MF | FSV Bischofsheim | ||
07/23 | Filip Pandza | MF | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Daniel Rosa Garcia | AB | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Manuel Rosa Garcia | AB | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Terry Danso | ST | Bayern Alzenau | ||
06/23 | Armend Brao | TW | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Rico Kaiser | AB | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Cem Kara | ST | FC Eddersheim | ||
06/23 | Ioannis Vassiliou | AB | FC Eddersheim |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | David Costa | ST | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Danny Fischer | AB | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
07/23 | Mischa Häuser | ST | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/23 | Edin Kandic | TW | TSG Wieseck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Tolga Şahin | TW | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
07/23 | Jacob Samnik | TW | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
07/23 | Iddris Sedy | AB | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Agon Dervishi | ST | TSG Wieseck | ||
06/23 | Pierre Kleinheider | TW | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Paul Sapper | MF | TuBa Pohlheim | ||
06/23 | Falco Schelenz | TW | Viktoria Nidda | ||
06/23 | Tom Woiwod | ST | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Sven Kemmerzell | AB | SG Ehrenberg | ||
07/23 | Dennis Müller | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Lars Riedl | AB | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Marcel Trägler | ST | SG Bad Soden |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lukas Berger | TW | SSV Bornheim | ||
07/23 | Leonard Enekegho | AB | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
07/23 | Marcel Fischer | ST | Hessen Kassel | ||
07/23 | Egli Milloshaj | MF | OSC Vellmar | ||
07/23 | Mate Mustapić | MF | Hessen Kassel | ||
07/23 | Lennart Rose | ST | Hessen Kassel |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Sota Matsui | AB | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/23 | Abassin Alikhil | AB | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/23 | Zubayr Amiri | ST | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/23 | Orkan Beslen | MF | TuBa Pohlheim | ||
07/23 | Ahmet Dogan | AB | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Julian Kress | ST | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jiraphat Pummarrin | ST | FSV Frankfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Alessio Samarelli | TW | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Philipp Schaal | AB | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
07/23 | Philipp Topic | AB | Bayern Alzenau |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Malte Höhn | MF | 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] | ||
08/23 | Sammy Kittel | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
08/23 | Til Honemann | TW | TSG Wieseck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Pedram Afrooghi | MF | FSV Braunfels | ||
07/23 | Jann Bangert | ST | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Glodi Bebe | ST | SC Waldgirmes II | ||
07/23 | Marco Koch | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Kilian Parson | MF | SC Waldgirmes II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Sammy Kittel | MF | VfB Marburg | ||
06/23 | Shin-ri Kim | AB | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Gian Maria Olizzo | AB | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Wiessner | ST | VfB Marburg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Akif Kovac | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Juan Paez | AB | SV 1910 Neuhof |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Eduard Grosu | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Lennart Müller | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Felix Metzler | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Manuel Konaté-Lueken | AB | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Mohamed Zouaoui | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Vladan Grbovic | TW | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Eray Eren | MF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Ren Gatamura | AB | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Kodai Hayashi | MF | Viktoria Griesheim |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Janick Brodt | TW | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Pascal Heene | AB | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ||
07/23 | Lorenz Marquart | AB | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Meris Ramcilovic | ST | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Gafur Seker | MF | SG Mülheim-Kärlich | ||
07/23 | Paul Stahl | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Matteo Enders | AB | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Yuri Fujikawa | MF | Bayern Alzenau |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Sammy Kittel | MF | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Arda Bilgilisoy | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Philipp Kamenskiy | ST | VfB Marburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jonas Pfalz | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Elvis Funwi Shuakonwi | MF | FC Ederbergland | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Wiessner | ST | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Del-Angelo Williams | ST | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
07/23 | Jan Wontka | AB | TSG Wieseck [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Elvis Funwi Shuakonwi | MF | FC Ederbergland | ||
06/23 | Philipp Stein | MF | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Kwon-su Lee | ST | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Oliver Pandov | AB | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Noel Acun | AB | Wormatia Worms [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Younes Dahmani | ST | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ||
07/23 | Mirko Dimter | AB | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Ren Gatamura | AB | Türk Gücü Friedberg | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Hacker | MF | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Kodai Hayashi | ST | Türk Gücü Friedberg | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Lapcic | TW | FC Gießen | ||
07/23 | Luki Matondo | ST | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Ilias Zariouh | ST | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Younes Dahmani | ST | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Böger | MF | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Elias Derwein | TW | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/23 | Daniel Sanchez | MF | SSV Reutlingen |