Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Jana Blessing | MF | FV Löchgau | ||
07/11 | Jalila Dalaf | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Pia Knobloch | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Melanie Koschalka | ST | Vorwärts Spoho 98 | ||
07/11 | Lena Nuding | TW | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Julia Rick | MF | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/11 | Yuka Sugiyama | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Philine von Bargen | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Corinna Ernst | TW | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Charline Hartmann | ST | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Silke Tancyus | ST | Fortuna Köln |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Anna Green | AB | Adelaide United | ||
01/12 | Jenista Clark | AB | Sky Blue FC | ||
01/12 | Katie Kelly | AB | Hammarby IF | ||
07/11 | Vera Homp | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
07/11 | Lyn Meyer | ST | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Patzke | ST | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Gaëlle Thalmann | TW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Anne van Bonn | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Florin Wagner | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Josefine Krengel | AB | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
12/11 | Kathrin Patzke | ST | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Janine Ganser | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Griseldis Meißner | TW | FF USV Jena II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Felicia Matthes | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Lisa Blenck | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Maike Lotze | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Lüdicke | AB | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Janine Neue | MF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Anne Schäfer | AB | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Lavinia Timme | ST | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Claudia Breyer | AB | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/11 | Caroline Klausch | MF | BSV Al-Dersimspor | ||
06/11 | Senem Özer | MF | LFC Berlin | ||
06/11 | Sarah Tiede | ST | Spandauer Kickers |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Carina Philippi | MF | TuS Issel | ||
01/12 | Lena Ripperger | MF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
01/12 | Lisa Wagner | AB | TuS Issel | ||
07/11 | Magalie Canivet | AB | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Barbara Holz | AB | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Cindy Hugel | ST | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Caroline Kohler | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Romane Munich | TW | FSV Jägersburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Christina Arend | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Juliana Edwards | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | AB | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Sina Kirschner | AB | SV Furpach | ||
06/11 | Caroline Salm | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Anika Scherer | MF | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Vanessa Skradde | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Laura Vetterlein | AB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Verena Wonn | TW | SV Furpach |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Yeşim Demirel | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
07/11 | Nicole Grignon | AB | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Anna-Mona Leist | AB | 1899 Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Sandra Obländer | AB | 1899 Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Donata Schilliro | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Fabienne Schwenk | ST | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Lena Ripperger | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | AB | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | AB | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | MF | Buchonia Flieden [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | AB | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | TW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | ST | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | ST | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | TW | 1. FFC Frankfurt III |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Kathrin van Kampen | MF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Kathrin van Kampen | MF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/11 | Christina Heyna | AB | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/11 | Kelly Lorent | MF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/11 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Christina Arend | ST | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Annika Eberhardt | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Stefanie Zinner | AB | FC Dingolfing [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Michelle Baumann | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Yeşim Demirel | ST | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Esslinger | AB | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/11 | Miriam Scheel | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Antje Scheerer | ST | FFG Winterkasten/Reichenbach | ||
06/11 | Sabine Stoller | MF | Rodez AF |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sally Shipard | MF | Canberra United | ||
01/12 | Katie Bethke | MF | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | AB | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Niki Cross | AB | Medkila IL | ||
01/12 | Sarah Hagen | ST | Milwaukee Panthers | ||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | TW | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | MF | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | ST | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Nadine Prohaska | MF | ASV Spratzern | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | MF | ASD Bardolino |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Bianca Gottlob | MF | LFC Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Kyra Densing | ST | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
07/11 | Nadja Deyke | MF | Concordia Flaesheim | ||
07/11 | Corinna Ernst | TW | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Antje Heitmann | AB | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/11 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Theihsen | TW | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
12/11 | Sabrina Theihsen | TW | VVV-Venlo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Jenny Arndt | MF | BV Cloppenburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | Bayern München | ||
07/11 | Verena Hanshaw | AB | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Virginia Kirchberger | AB | Bayern München II | ||
07/11 | Marie Pollmann | ST | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Marta Stobba | MF | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Agnieszka Winczo | ST | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | Hamburger SV |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Laura Diener | AB | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
01/12 | Jasmine Moschko | AB | FK Alpha 09 Kaliningrad | ||
07/11 | Claudia Breyer | AB | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Denise Pohlmann | TW | TeBe Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Janine Neue | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/11 | Anne Schäfer | AB | 1. FC Lübars |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Constanze Böck | AB | TSV Prosselsheim | ||
07/11 | Andrea Dänzer | TW | SV 67 Weinberg | ||
07/11 | Anika Höß | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Marianne Keck | MF | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Johanna Konrad | MF | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Romina Kuffner | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Melin Niedermayer | MF | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Melanie Diener | MF | SV 67 Weinberg | ||
12/11 | Annalisa Rützel | ST | Wacker München | ||
06/11 | Janina Walter | MF | SV 67 Weinberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Lieke Martens-van Leer | ST | Standard Liège | ||
01/12 | Elena Hauer | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | AB | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | AB | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | TW | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | AB | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | ST | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | AB | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | TW | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | AB | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Iva Landeka | MF | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | ST | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | TW | CF Südtirol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | ST | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | MF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | TW | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | AB | Magdeburger FFC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Daniela Bräuer | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Kimberly Bühl | AB | Hamburger SV [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Hamed | AB | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Köhnsen | TW | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Denise Lehmann | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Rachel Pashley | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Julia Weigel | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Carina Wolfgramm | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Sarah Begunk | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
12/11 | Daniela Bräuer | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/11 | Filiz Koç | MF | TSV Havelse |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
08/11 | Anja Barwinsky | MF | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Franziska Bröckl | AB | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Anna Hammerschmidt | ST | SV Thülen | ||
07/11 | Laura Marienfeld | AB | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Nicole Valderrama | ST | VfL Bochum [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Rebecca Granz | MF | FV Löchgau | ||
12/11 | Lena Hackmann | AB | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/11 | Kira Buller | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
06/11 | Wiebke Papendick | ST | VfL Kommern |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Rebecca Granz | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/11 | Marisol Carrasco | ST | SV Hegnach | ||
07/11 | Ilona Welsch | TW | Vorwärts Faurndau | ||
07/11 | Majlinda Xhaferaj | AB | FV Löchgau II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Jana Blessing | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Lisa Lang | ST | TSV Münchingen | ||
06/11 | Nicole Mihalek | ST | SC Sand |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Melina Brugman | ST | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Scarlett Hellfeier | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maria Hertzenberg | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Anja Beinroth | AB | Magdeburger FFC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | ST | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | ST | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | ST | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | BV Cloppenburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Kylla Sjoman | AB | Doncaster Rovers Belles | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Deniz Harbert | MF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/11 | Lena Kuhlmann | AB | Herforder SV [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Pia Langenhövel | AB | Herforder SV [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Fiona Rolfs | AB | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Giustina Ronzetti | ST | Friesen Lembruch | ||
07/11 | Jil Urbas | MF | Herforder SV [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Hannah Bromley | AB | Glenfield Rovers | ||
06/11 | Franziska Bröckl | AB | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/11 | Verena Hanshaw | AB | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Heleen Jaques | AB | VV St. Truiden | ||
06/11 | Marie Pollmann | ST | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Tessa Rinkes | TW | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Schlottmann | AB | TSV Havelse |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sarah Begunk | MF | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Rachel Pashley | MF | FFC Oldesloe | ||
06/11 | Eva-Lotta Ravn | TW | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Julia Weigel | MF | FFC Oldesloe |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Melanie Piatkowski | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/11 | Anne Bartke | ST | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Sarah Domann | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Laura Lopocsi | MF | FF USV Jena II | ||
07/11 | Juliane Rath | AB | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Eva-Lotta Ravn | TW | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Victoria Stein | MF | Rot-Weiß Arneburg | ||
07/11 | Tahnee Tjeerdsma | MF | Magdeburger FFC II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Judith Bast | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Anja Beinroth | AB | Hallescher FC | ||
06/11 | Laura Diener | AB | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Almuth Schult | TW | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Laura Hinz | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Franziska Ippensen | TW | Eintracht Northeim [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Melissa Verseck | MF | TSV Limmer |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | MF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | ST | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | ST | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | TW | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | ST | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | TW | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sara Däbritz | MF | SpVgg Weiden [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Abbé | AB | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/11 | Selina Bühler | MF | TSGV Waldstetten [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Margarita Gidion | MF | SC Freiburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Sonja Giraud | MF | TSV Tettnang [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Chioma Igwe | AB | Bay Area Breeze | ||
07/11 | Hasret Kayikci | ST | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Lydia Miraoui | MF | UE L'Estartit | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Sinah Amann | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Annika Eberhardt | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Jeanne Haag | MF | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/11 | Romina Kuffner | ST | ETSV Würzburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Annika Graves | MF | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | ||
01/12 | Courtney Wetzel | MF | Ottawa Fury | ||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
08/11 | Rachel Gerdin | AB | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
08/11 | Emily Rohde | AB | Portland Rain | ||
07/11 | Sinah Amann | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Des-Fernandes | MF | Mars Bischheim | ||
07/11 | Christiane Hug | MF | SC Sand [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Koch | AB | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/11 | Nicole Mihalek | ST | FV Löchgau | ||
07/11 | Marina Rehm | TW | SC Freiburg II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Nicole Mihalek | ST | FV Löchgau |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | ST | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | ST | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | TW | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | AB | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | ST | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Elena Hauer | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | AB | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | ST | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | MF | 1. FC Köln |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Melanie Diener | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
07/11 | Bana Ghebreab | TW | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/11 | Katharina Hampicke | AB | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/11 | Nina Heisel | ST | FC Karsbach | ||
07/11 | Janina Walter | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Andrea Dänzer | TW | ETSV Würzburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/11 | Angelina Barth | TW | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Juliana Edwards | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Caroline Salm | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Sarah Schinkel | AB | SC Siegelbach | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Skradde | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Carmen Dörr | ST | TuS Issel |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Sarah Neubeck | TW | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/11 | Jule Primann | MF | TeBe Berlin II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Lisa Blenck | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/11 | Jennifer Engler | MF | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Daniela Hellenbrandt | MF | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Constanze Heß | MF | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Laura Hinz | AB | Mellendorfer TV | ||
06/11 | Jasmine Moschko | AB | FK Alpha 09 Kaliningrad | ||
06/11 | Denise Pohlmann | TW | BW Hohen Neuendorf |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Maike Pieper | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
06/11 | Imke Eversmeyer | AB | Heike Rheine |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Lena Hofmann | AB | TSV Crailsheim [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Ina Köder | AB | SOCA Storm [U18 Frauen] | ||
07/11 | Kim Köder | AB | SOCA Storm [U18 Frauen] | ||
07/11 | Marina Mittermeier | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/11 | Claudia Nußelt | ST | VfL Ehingen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Veronika Jakl | ST | Athletik Nördlingen |
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Cassidy McGhee | MF | ASV Hagsfeld |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Alex Singer | AB | Dalsjöfors GoIF | ||
01/12 | Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir | ST | Kristianstads DFF | ||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | TW | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | ST | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | TW | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | ST | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MF | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | TW | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | TW | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/12 | Brett Maron | TW | Valur Reykjavik | ||
12/11 | Anja Mittag | ST | LdB FC Malmö | ||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | AB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | TW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | ST | Hamburger SV |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Carmen Dörr | ST | SV Bardenbach | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Antonia Hornberg | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
12/11 | Carina Philippi | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
12/11 | Lisa Wagner | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/11 | Madeleine Kuhl | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Janine Ganser | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Hannig | MF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Laura Hoffmann | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Lisa Josten | MF | VfL Bochum II | ||
07/11 | Daniela Ließem | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Katharina Leiding | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Wiebke Papendick | ST | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Jil Gehder | AB | Bayern München [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Jessica König | TW | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Natalia Mann | MF | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Victoria Mayer | MF | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/11 | Catharina Schwägler | AB | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Tamara Utz | AB | 1899 Hoffenheim [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | TW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Lena Nuding | TW | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Hayley Siegel | MF | D.C. United |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | TW | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | TW | Fortuna Celle [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Katri Nokso-Koivisto | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | TW | ŽNK Pomurje |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Stephanie Goddard | ST | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Kira Buller | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/11 | Sara Jobe | ST | Werder Bremen [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Nadine Moelter | AB | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Meggie Schröder | MF | Werder Bremen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Fiona Rolfs | AB | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Liva Zunker | MF | Ratzeburger SV |