Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balmazújvárosi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Turnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |