Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |