Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Düren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |