Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Saloniki | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |