Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwardia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Aktivist Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Empor Lauter | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meeraner SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Altenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Apolda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |