Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Levan Kudukhov | AB | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
07/22 | Stanislav Manaev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Oslonovskiy | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | AB | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zemskov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ponomarev | AB | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ageev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Maksim Bogatyrev | TW | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kholyavskiy | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Amir Mokhammad | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
06/22 | Roman Romanov | AB | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Sadov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | AB | Torpedo Vladimir |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Adaev | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Korobov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Ivan Maklakov | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
08/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/22 | Dmitry Miroshnichenko | AB | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
07/22 | Muslim Shikhbabaev | ST | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Kirill Danilin | ST | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Rudenko | ST | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Matvey Tyurin | TW | FK Volna | ||
07/22 | Ilya Vinnikov | MF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
08/22 | Nikita Chalyi | ST | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
07/22 | Beka Dzhanelidze | ST | MFK Dubnica | ||
07/22 | Ivan Timoshenko | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Ilya Mamkin | AB | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/22 | Rizvan Akhmedkhanov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Vadim Averkiev | TW | FK Chayka |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | AB | Temp Barnaul | ||
09/22 | Daniil Zaretskiy | MF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
09/22 | Egor Nikiforenko | AB | FK Saturn [A-Junioren] | ||
08/22 | Igor Abramov | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Dmitri Bakay | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Garbuz | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Vinter | ST | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/22 | Artem Yarkin | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Aleksandr Borisov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
06/22 | Makar Chernov | MF | Temp Barnaul | ||
06/22 | Maksim Polkovnikov | AB | Irtysh Omsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Evinov | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Daniil Lopatin | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kataev | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuri Marin | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Denis Sobolev | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Olenev | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Aleksandr Olenev | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
09/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | TW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Kirill Aloyan | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Deni Makaev | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Kirill Pakhomov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ruslan Suanov | ST | Dinamo Stavropol |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Mironov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Sergey Mosiyan | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alil Magomedov | TW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/23 | Soslan Lysenko | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/22 | Fedor Pervushin | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Baev | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Sergey Dudkin | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sergeev | AB | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Kucheyko | TW | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/22 | Davyd Alekseev | TW | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Nika Gigolaev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kramarenko | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | TW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Setrak Akopyan | AB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | AB | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Artem Korzhunov | ST | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | ST | FK Sakhalin |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Mironenko | AB | Rubin Yalta | ||
07/22 | Roman Kurazhov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Petrolay | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Nikita Kashaev | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kiryakov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/23 | Gennadiy Raskind | MF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | TW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/23 | Siyovush Khabibulloev | MF | FK Turon | ||
02/23 | Kirill Lyashko | TW | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/23 | Viktor Avetikov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Golubtsov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Daniil Punegov | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Grigoriy Minosyan | ST | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Panchenko | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/22 | Sergey Yuryev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK Krasava | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
09/22 | Maksim Starkov | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
08/22 | Dzhamalutdin Dzhabrailov | ST | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Marchenko | AB | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Sergey Mosiyan | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
06/22 | Insar Salakhetdinov | MF | FK Balashikha |
Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Egor Dorokhov | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Supagin | AB | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Ilya Azyavin | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Chemasov | ST | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Pavel Kryzhevskikh | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Evgeni Lopatko | AB | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/22 | Viktor Sergeev | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ilya Shvedyuk | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Nikolai Zlobin | AB | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Viktor Sergeev | ST | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
08/22 | Dmitri Bakay | ST | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Dubrovskiy | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Valeri Bannikov | ST | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kasatkin | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
06/22 | Viktor Kiselev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Ivan Kostylev | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Eduard Valiakhmetov | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad |
Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Dmitriy Redkovich | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
09/22 | Georgiy Ketov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Dolgushin | AB | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Romanenkov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Zadiraka | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Danil Vaganov | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | ST | FK Murom | ||
06/22 | Egor Pankov | ST | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Nikita Pershin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/22 | Nikita Yavorskiy | TW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Dan Novitskiy | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
02/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/23 | Rodion Zikrach | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | AB | FK Chayka | ||
08/22 | Alikhan Malkanduev | MF | FK Van | ||
08/22 | Levon Bayramyan | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | David Mindadze | AB | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/22 | Artem Telepov | AB | FK Molodechno | ||
07/22 | Nikita Lysenko | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | AB | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Imran Kardanov | TW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | David Mindadze | AB | FK Electron | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | AB | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/22 | Daniil Sedov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Akim Abdokov | ST | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
09/22 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | ST | FK Vitebsk | ||
09/22 | Nikita Repin | TW | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
08/22 | Islam Yakhjaev | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Mishel Pukhaev | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
08/22 | Magomednur Isaev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Dzhamalutdin Dzhabrailov | ST | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
08/22 | Dzhamaludin Ipaev | AB | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Nikita Mashko | MF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
08/22 | Adam Shikhanmatov | TW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Rustam Telyakavov | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Akhmed Ismailov | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/23 | Nikita Repin | TW | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
08/22 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Samur Agamagomedov | TW | FK Van | ||
06/22 | Idris Musluev | AB | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Shamil Saaduev | MF | Forte Taganrog |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | AB | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Nikita Tankov | ST | FK Yadro | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | ST | FK Orenburg | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Markin | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/22 | Maksim Bachinskiy | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ilya Bulygin | AB | SShOR Zenit [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gorelishvili | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Maksim Martyanov | ST | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Tses | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/22 | Nikita Khlusov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Egor Kortsov | ST | Maxline Rogachev | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
06/22 | Andrey Anisimov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/22 | Rizvan Umarov | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Maksim Votinov | ST | FK Murom |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | ST | Akron Tolyatti | ||
01/23 | Sultan Dzhamilov | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
09/22 | Maksim Barsov | ST | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/22 | Roman Yanushkovskiy | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Bezrukov | AB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Cherkes | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Maksim Laykin | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Igor Obukhov | TW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Bogdan Zorin | AB | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Shiryaev | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Anton Terekhov | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
02/23 | Merabi Uridia | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Ilmir Nurisov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
08/22 | Ruslan Bezrukov | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/22 | Maksim Danilin | ST | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Linar Sharifullin | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/22 | Kirill Rodionov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Pavel Baranov | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Egor Prutsev | MF | FK Sochi | ||
06/22 | Denis Talalay | MF | Volgar Astrakhan |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Matías Pérez | AB | Lanús | ||
08/22 | César Florentin | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/22 | Lucas Vera | MF | Huracán | ||
07/22 | Diego Acosta | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Batraz Gurtsiev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/22 | Brian Mansilla | ST | Racing Club | ||
07/22 | Jimmy Marín | MF | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
07/22 | Stepan Oganesyan | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/22 | Ivan Bašić | MF | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
07/22 | Ivan Lapshov | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
07/22 | Nikita Shershov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Vorobyev | ST | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Batraz Gurtsiev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/23 | Timur Nikolaev | AB | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | AB | Lamia | ||
01/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Vladimir Sychevoy | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | ST | FK Leningradets | ||
06/22 | Joel Fameyeh | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/22 | Arshak Koryan | ST | FK Khimki | ||
06/22 | Aleksey Mironov | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/22 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Ural |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Musa Ibragimov | ST | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
02/23 | Gavril Kan | MF | FK Igilik | ||
02/23 | Ilya Shestakov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
09/22 | Arsen Omarov | MF | FK Murom | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Borisov | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Maksim Yakovlev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Ivan Antipov | MF | FK Akzhayik | ||
07/22 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Kolesnikov | TW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Vasiliy Meshkovskiy | ST | FK Tver | ||
07/22 | Sergey Panyugov | MF | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Dmitri Peshcherov | AB | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/23 | Ivan Kudryashov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/23 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | FK Electron | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Nasedkin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/22 | Georgiy Tulushev | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Kormishin | ST | Kiyovu Sports | ||
06/22 | Giorgi Babunashvili | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Nikita Frasinyuk | ST | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
06/22 | Vasiliy Koryukov | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka | ||
06/22 | Andrey Masleny | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Semin | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Pavel Ovchinnikov | TW | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Sergey Myagkiy | ST | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
08/22 | Semen Egorov | AB | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
07/22 | Muslim Bammatgereev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kayashov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Islam Evloev | ST | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | ST | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Yanovich | TW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Nikita Yanovich | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Evgeni Livadnov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Kotov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Boyarkin | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Artem Novichkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Smirnykh | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Volkov | MF | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Roman Izosimov | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/22 | Ilya Mamkin | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Denisov | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Vladislav Myagkov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sergulev | MF | Kvant Obninsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Antonov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | AB | FK Balashikha | ||
02/23 | Semen Radostev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
09/22 | Maksim Kazankov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/22 | Daniil Khayrulin | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Timofey Baraboshkin | ST | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Drozdov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | TW | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Kirill Orlov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Andrey Spirin | AB | FK Sportakademklub | ||
07/22 | Nikita Surkov | AB | FK Sakhalin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Andrey Spirin | AB | Atom Novovoronezh |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Nikita Chalyi | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | ST | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kurdin | MF | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Grigoriy Tarnov | AB | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/23 | Gennadiy Raskind | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
09/22 | Amir Natkho | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
08/22 | Vahe Muradyan | AB | FC Syunik | ||
08/22 | David Margaryan | MF | FC West Armenia |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Erkin | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Yuri Galeev | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
09/22 | Nikita Shulzhenko | ST | SShOR Zenit [A-Junioren] | ||
09/22 | Nikita Tankov | ST | FC Alashkert | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Masalskiy | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Danila Dyatlov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Balandin | AB | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Bratukhin | TW | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Bukshtan | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Shatalin | ST | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Dmitri Bukshtan | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Electron | ||
02/23 | Andrey Pantyukhin | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | AB | FK Electron | ||
12/22 | Nikita Tankov | ST | FK Leningradets |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Magomed Rabadanov | ST | FK Krasava | ||
08/22 | Ivan Bychkov | AB | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/22 | Tamerlan Girzichev | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
08/22 | Igor Chiperi | AB | Dinamo-Auto | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Prozorov | AB | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Dzhosi Dzaurov | ST | FK Electron | ||
02/23 | Ivan Bychkov | AB | FK Saturn | ||
09/22 | Arsen Khasanov | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Erik Karapetyan | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
07/22 | David Mindadze | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
06/22 | Gleb Burkov | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Isaykin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Ivan Ivanchenko | MF | FK Kolomna |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Danil Chernov | AB | FK Ural |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Gleb Belotelov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva [C-Junioren] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Dmitriev | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
02/23 | Nikita Khlynov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
02/23 | Nikita Salamatov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Roman Stepanov | MF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Valentin Andyamov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Andreev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Taras Burlak | AB | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/22 | German Krivdunov | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Fedor Motovilov | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Shubin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Yarukov | TW | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Anton Zhiga | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Gryaznov | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Razdelkin | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka | ||
02/23 | Artem Titov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Shubin | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Dmitriy Kudinov | TW | FK Kaluga |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Pavel Korkin | AB | OTP |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | AB | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
09/22 | Igor Belyakov | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Chubukin | AB | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Kabutov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Daniil Kotelnikov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Egor Kryukov | AB | FK Volna | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Makushkin | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ivan Salnikov | TW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Sutugin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Timoshkin | ST | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Zakharov | MF | FK Volna | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
06/22 | Dmitriy Soloviev | ST | Sokol Saratov |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Ermakov | TW | FK Saturn | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | ST | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Tutaev | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Davydenko | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Ermolaev | ST | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/22 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Pavel Vasilyev | AB | FK Volna | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | AB | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Daniil Akhramochkin | TW | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sergulev | ST | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/22 | Lev Akulov | AB | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/22 | Semen Masalov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | ST | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Poberezhniy | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Torpedo Miass | ||
01/23 | Nikita Poberezhniy | TW | FK Chertanovo | ||
08/22 | Aleksey Monakhov | TW | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Gordey Nefedov | AB | Zenit Penza |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Igor Vorobyev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Mayboroda | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
07/22 | Manvel Agaronyan | ST | FC Alashkert | ||
07/22 | Nikita Burdykin | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Petukhov | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Matvey Smirnov | AB | FK Saturn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | FK Orel | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | TW | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
06/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Razdelkin | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Bushuev | ST | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vasiliy Koryukov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Masleny | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/23 | Anton Terekhov | ST | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/23 | Andrea Chukanov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
09/22 | Roman Emelyanov | MF | FK Ural | ||
08/22 | Daniil Petrunin | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Artyom Kulishev | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/22 | Igor Sokolov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/22 | Andrey Razborov | ST | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/22 | Ivan Maklakov | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/22 | Andrey Savinov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Albek Gongapshev | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/23 | Andrey Razborov | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
01/23 | Ivan Maklakov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/22 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Ilya Belous | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/22 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/22 | Dmitry Shilov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/22 | Ilya Azyavin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Belousov | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Betyuzhnov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Sergey Butyrya | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Artem Samsonov | MF | FK Kaluga |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Marat Tlekhugov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
08/22 | Alan Lelyukaev | AB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
08/22 | Mukhamed Kodzokov | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/22 | Amir Khatsukov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
07/22 | Tamaz Topuriya | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Rasul Mitsaev | TW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Dato Chertkoev | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
02/23 | Alan Lelyukaev | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Aslanbek Kumykov | TW | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/22 | Idar Shumakhov | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Temirkan Sundukov | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/22 | Alikhan Baksanokov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/22 | Danil Benedyk | MF | Pioner Leningradskaya | ||
06/22 | Imran Kardanov | TW | FK Druzhba |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Vladimir Pobedimov | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
09/22 | Mikhail Belov | MF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Bazhenov | TW | FC Yelets | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Koltyukov | ST | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Igor Dvoryashin | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kotov | TW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Vitali Zaprudskikh | AB | FK Murom |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Makar Chernov | MF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | AB | Dinamo Barnaul |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Kvant Obninsk | ||
02/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Matvienko | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Osipov | AB | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Valeri Bannikov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydamak | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Neplyuev | AB | Fakel Voronezh 2 | ||
07/22 | Egor Pozdnyakov | MF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Shpitalny | ST | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Oleg Dolgalev | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kolotievsky | MF | FK Rostov II | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Lopatko | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/22 | Maksim Petrov | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Stanislav Stroganov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/22 | Daniil Vinter | ST | Dinamo Barnaul |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | ST | FCI Levadia | ||
09/22 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/22 | Igor Rodionov | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Egor Skvortsov | AB | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Deni Daliev | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/22 | Pavel Gorbachev | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sudarikov | ST | IMT Beograd | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/22 | Maksim Batrakov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Kalabukhov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panyukhin | ST | CSKA Moskva | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Pobedimov | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Nikita Polshchikov | MF | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Oleg Kozachenko | MF | FK Chayka | ||
02/23 | Artem Ismagilov | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Tsygantsov | AB | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Novitskiy | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bakharev | ST | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Denis Chushyalov | MF | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Dolya | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Ivan Kostylev | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
07/22 | Ilya Shabanov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Ilya Volnov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Zhuravlev | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Kirill Myrzakov | AB | FK Tyumen | ||
09/22 | Renat Balkizov | AB | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panchenko | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
06/22 | Sergey Peterson | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Roman Simonov | ST | FK Amkar Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Kryukov | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Valentin Solodarenko | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Yashin | TW | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
09/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | AB | FK Volna | ||
09/22 | Ilmir Nurisov | ST | FK Neftekhimik | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Butskikh | AB | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Deni Makaev | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/22 | Gordey Nefedov | AB | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Kalyashin | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/22 | Roman Izosimov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | Spartak Kostroma |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
01/23 | Robert Renan | AB | Corinthians SP | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Vasyutin | TW | Djurgårdens IF | ||
07/22 | Gustavo Mantuan | ST | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Ivan | TW | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Rodrigão | AB | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Zelimkhan Bakaev | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/22 | Mateo Cassierra | ST | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FC Schalke 04 | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Rybikov | TW | FK Chayka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Dmitriy Sergeev | MF | FK Kairat | ||
01/23 | Dejan Lovren | AB | Olympique Lyon | ||
09/22 | Kirill Stolbov | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
09/22 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
08/22 | Artem Dzyuba | ST | Adana Demirspor | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Masalskiy | AB | FK Yadro | ||
07/22 | Magomed Ozdoev | MF | Fatih Karagümrük | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Yuri Alberto | ST | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Rybikov | TW | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Stanislav Kritsyuk | TW | Gil Vicente |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | AB | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | ST | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | ST | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
08/22 | Sergey Sorokin | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Artem Gorbunov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | TW | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/22 | Said Kerimov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
08/22 | Egor Rumyantsev | ST | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Chetvergov | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
07/22 | Dato Demetradze | MF | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Ilya Ferapontov | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Georgievsky | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Gerasimov | ST | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Logvinov | AB | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | ST | FK Balashikha |