Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Noah | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |