Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Gratkorn | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
DSV Leoben | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Ankerbrot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Würmla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pöllau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |