Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rapid Wien | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberwart II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |