Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 35 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Milsami | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Petrocub | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |