Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FC Liefering |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024 12:30 Uhr |
Floridsdorfer AC |
---|---|---|
4:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Soumaïla Diabate 5. / Rechtsschuss (Lukas Wallner) |
2 : 0 | Jánó Zétény 36. / Rechtsschuss (Bryan Okoh) |
2 : 1 | Paolino Bertaccini 57. / Linksschuss (Oluwaseun Adewumi) |
3 : 1 | Gaoussou Diakité 85. / Rechtsschuss |
4 : 1 | Phillip Verhounig 89. / Linksschuss (Benjamin Atiabou) |
90' +3 | Spielende |
|
89' | Tor für FC Liefering, Phillip Verhounig (Linksschuss) |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Almer Softić (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
85' | Tor für FC Liefering, Gaoussou Diakité (Rechtsschuss) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Timo Friedrich (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Mirnes Bećirović (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Dominik Lechner (FC Liefering) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Tim Trummer (FC Liefering) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Almer Softić (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Paolino Bertaccini (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Gaoussou Diakité (FC Liefering) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Jánó Zétény (FC Liefering) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Valentin Sulzbacher (FC Liefering) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Tim Paumgartner (FC Liefering) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Phillip Verhounig (FC Liefering) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Adam Daghim (FC Liefering) |
|
65' | Gelbe Karte für Lukas Wallner (FC Liefering) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Yannick Woudstra (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Flávio (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Nico Grimbs (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Oluwaseun Adewumi (Floridsdorfer AC) |
|
57' | Tor für Floridsdorfer AC, Paolino Bertaccini (Linksschuss) |
|
52' | Gelbe Karte für Adam Daghim (FC Liefering) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
41' | Einwechslung Benjamin Atiabou (FC Liefering) |
|
41' | Auswechslung Lawrence Agyekum (FC Liefering) |
|
36' | Tor für FC Liefering, Jánó Zétény (Rechtsschuss) |
|
5' | Tor für FC Liefering, Soumaïla Diabate (Rechtsschuss) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Onur Cinel Co-Trainer: Stefan Schoberer Co-Trainer: Bernd Eibler |
Trainer: Mitja Morec Co-Trainer: Christoph Beindling Co-Trainer: Gerald Linshalm |
Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim / Österreich) | ||
300 | ||
Jakob Semler (Österreich) | ||
Herbert Mimra (Österreich) | ||
Onur Yayar (Österreich) |