H | CNaPS Sports | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | KCCA FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 12:30 | R: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Sieger: KCCA FC | ||||
H | Gor Mahia FC | - | Leones Vegetarianos | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Leones Vegetarianos | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 13:00 | R: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | Armed Forces | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Armed Forces | - | Zanaco FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 | R: 24.02.2018 17:30 | Sieger: Zanaco FC | ||||
H | Young Africans | - | Saint Louis Suns United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Saint Louis Suns United | - | Young Africans | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 | R: 21.02.2018 14:30 | Sieger: Young Africans | ||||
H | JKU FC | - | ZESCO United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ZESCO United | - | JKU FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 14:00 | R: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Sieger: ZESCO United | ||||
H | Rayon Sports | - | LLB Académic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | LLB Académic | - | Rayon Sports | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 14:30 | R: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Rayon Sports | ||||
H | Township Rollers FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Township Rollers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 14:45 | R: 21.02.2018 18:30 | Sieger: Township Rollers FC | ||||
H | AC Léopards | - | AS Togo-Port | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Togo-Port | - | AC Léopards | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) i.E. | ||
H: 10.02.2018 15:30 | R: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Sieger: AS Togo-Port | ||||
H | AS FAN | - | Horoya AC | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | AS FAN | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 16:15 | R: 21.02.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | RC Kadiogo | - | CF Mounana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | CF Mounana | - | RC Kadiogo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 | R: 21.02.2018 15:30 | Sieger: CF Mounana | ||||
H | BidVest Wits | - | Pamplemousses SC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Pamplemousses SC | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 | R: 21.02.2018 13:00 | Sieger: BidVest Wits | ||||
H | ASAC Concorde | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASAC Concorde | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 17:00 | R: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | Stade Malien | - | Williamsville AC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Williamsville AC | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 18:00 | R: 20.02.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Williamsville AC | ||||
H | AS Génération Foot | - | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | - | AS Génération Foot | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 18:00 | R: 21.02.2018 18:00 | Sieger: AS Génération Foot | ||||
H | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Benfica de Bissau | 10:0 (6:0) | ||
R | Benfica de Bissau | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.02.2018 20:00 | R: 21.02.2018 15:00 | Sieger: Difaâ d'el Jadida | ||||
H | Ngaya Club de Mdé | - | UD Songo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | UD Songo | - | Ngaya Club de Mdé | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 13:00 | R: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Sieger: UD Songo | ||||
H | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Mbabane Swallows | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
R | Mbabane Swallows | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 15:00 | R: 21.02.2018 15:00 | Sieger: Mbabane Swallows | ||||
H | AS Otôho | - | MC Alger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | MC Alger | - | AS Otôho | 9:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 15:30 | R: 21.02.2018 19:00 | Sieger: MC Alger | ||||
H | AS Vita Club | - | Mighty Wanderers | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Mighty Wanderers | - | AS Vita Club | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 15:30 | R: 21.02.2018 13:30 | Sieger: AS Vita Club | ||||
H | Al Tahaddy SC | - | Aduana Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Aduana Stars | - | Al Tahaddy SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 | R: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Sieger: Aduana Stars | ||||
H | Buffles du Borgou FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Buffles du Borgou FC | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 | R: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Sieger: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H | Plateau United | - | Eding Sport | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Eding Sport | - | Plateau United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 | R: 21.02.2018 15:30 | Sieger: Plateau United | ||||
H | CD 1º de Agosto | - | FC Platinum | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Platinum | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 16:00 | R: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Sieger: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H | LISCR FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | LISCR FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 17:00 | R: 20.02.2018 18:30 | Sieger: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
H | AS Real Bamako | - | MFM FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | MFM FC | - | AS Real Bamako | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 17:30 | R: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Sieger: MFM FC | ||||
H | ES Sétif | - | Olympic Real | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Olympic Real | - | ES Sétif | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 11.02.2018 18:00 | R: 20.02.2018 15:00 | Sieger: ES Sétif | ||||