Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Calahorra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |