Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Baník Lehota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Šurany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |