Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Alavés | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Cartagena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |