Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Buñol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |