Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA Navalcarnero | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RC Celta B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD San Fernando | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |