Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Ibod Ikromiddinov | MF | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Anton Shadura | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | AB | Temp Barnaul | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Eruslanov | ST | FK Sakhalin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Syshchenko | AB | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Platon Zakharchuk | TW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/23 | Ivan Lapshov | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Danil Kapustyanskiy | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
01/23 | Timur Nikolaev | AB | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Denis Arslanov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Roman Petrov | MF | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Ivan Lisitsyn | ST | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Ivan Dostovalov | MF | FK Ural [U20] | ||
07/23 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | FK Ural [U20] | ||
07/23 | Daniil Smolnikov | ST | FK Ural [U20] | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Ageev | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
02/23 | Daniil Arsentyev | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/23 | Artem Shmykov | AB | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Mikhail Ageev | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/23 | Igor Druzhinin | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Ilya Nekrasov | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
07/23 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | FC Irkutsk | ||
07/23 | Gleb Geykin | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Daniil Arsentyev | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/23 | Ilya Bykovskiy | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Denis Novikov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
06/23 | Evgeniy Tatarinov | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
02/23 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Artem Shmykov | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | ST | Sokol Saratov |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Shamil Mavlyanov | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Daniil Kolesnikov | TW | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Fomin | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Ermakov | TW | FK Saturn | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | ST | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Sayputtin Davydov | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/23 | Danila Ermakov | TW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/23 | Nikolay Ermolaev | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
02/23 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | AB | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Aleksandr Emelyanov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Sayputtin Davydov | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/23 | Artem Kozhukhar | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Makushkin | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/23 | Timur Sakharov | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Telenkov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Timchenko | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Oleg Leonov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Romanov | AB | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Adel Teshkin | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Oganichev | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/23 | Georgi Margiev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Daniil Konstantinov | AB | Sokol Kazan | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Pischaskin | MF | FK Orenburg | ||
06/23 | Danila Romanov | AB | Atom Novovoronezh |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Mark Akvazba | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Amelin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Evgeni Lopatko | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Kvant Obninsk | ||
02/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Matvienko | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Zhuravlev | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Andrey Pridyuk | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Evgeniy Sitnikov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Denis Novikov | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
03/23 | Aleksandr Shubin | TW | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Mosunov | AB | FK Electron |