Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Denis Anisimov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Artem Korzhunov | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/23 | Grigoriy Kevaev | TW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Maltsev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Goryushkin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ilya Nekrasov | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Nagovitsin | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Artem Pasko | AB | FK Tyumen |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Artem Beskibalniy | AB | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Akimov | ST | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Aleksandrov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Stepan Degtev | TW | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Richard Golovachev | AB | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Mazurin | ST | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Igor Shkolik | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Vadim Roldugin | AB | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
07/23 | Olivier Kenfack | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Galkin | MF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/23 | Roman Ermolin | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kirill Zhukovskiy | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/23 | Artem Yapryntsev | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Yashin | TW | Zenit Penza |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Semen Bobrov | TW | FK Osipovichi | ||
07/23 | Anton Betyuzhnov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Bezzubov | TW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/23 | Ivan Kostylev | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Eliseenko | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kireev | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Lev Potapov | AB | FK Sevastopol | ||
08/23 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/23 | Valeriy Chupin | AB | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Mironenko | AB | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Denis Fedorenko | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Oganichev | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Poptsov | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Zakhar Vedernikov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Artem Borisov | AB | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Isaev | ST | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Galiev | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | ST | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Timur Sakharov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Luzgin | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/23 | Andrius Rukas | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/23 | Ivan Savitskiy | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Sergey Shestakov | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/23 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Pesikov | MF | Veles Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Andrey Putilov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Artem Tsygulev | TW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Ivan Yakovlev | ST | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Dmitry Pytlev | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Fedor Motovilov | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Ikovanyuk | MF | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Ali Gambarov | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
08/23 | Arkadiy Gharibyan | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Chesnokov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Mikhaylov | TW | FK Yadro | ||
07/23 | Daler Daurskiy | ST | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/23 | Daniil Krivtsov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/23 | Khamid Talarov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Albert Khabirov | AB | Sodovik Sterlitamak | ||
02/23 | David Mindadze | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Yadro | ||
02/23 | Dzhosi Dzaurov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
02/23 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Maksim Aronov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Ivan Ignatenko | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | AB | FK Yadro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Anzor Amiraliev | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
07/23 | Roman Petrov | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Linar Mukhametshin | ST | FK Ufa | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/23 | Evgeniy Patyutko | AB | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Pashkin | AB | FK Balashikha | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Mosunov | AB | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/23 | Nikita Pivkin | TW | FK Kairat |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
09/23 | Ilya Gritsak | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/23 | Nikita Kataev | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
08/23 | Vyacheslav Frolov | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Boris Tsygankov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Malitskiy | AB | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Pavel Korkin | AB | Karelia Petrozavodsk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Korneev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Nugzar Rzaev | ST | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | TW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Yanchenko | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Andrey Bokovoy | ST | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Arseni Bronnikov | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Artem Ziyaisov | ST | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Frasinyuk | ST | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Sergey Peterson | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
06/23 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/23 | Daniil Marugin | AB | FK Tyumen |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Kirill Bozhenov | AB | FK Rostov | ||
09/23 | Egor Gaganin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Romanenkov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Merenchukov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | ST | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Igor Maslov | AB | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | AB | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
09/23 | Aleksandr Grunichev | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Makushkin | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | ST | Spartak Tambov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Ilya Ermakov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Daniil Khramov | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Zakharov | MF | FK Volna | ||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | Khimik-Avgust |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Oleg Kuzmin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Igor Ivanov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Danil Shabalin | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Zakharov | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Nikita Shepet | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Danil Ryazanov | TW | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/23 | Denis Ssorin | AB | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Vadim Ssorin | AB | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Manvel Agaronyan | ST | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Daniil Agureev | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Motlakhov | ST | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Anton Shishaev | ST | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Danil Spodarets | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Bogdan Vashchenko | AB | FK Murom | ||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | FK Orel |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Timofey Kovardaev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Egor Shevelev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Balakhonov | AB | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nikin | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/23 | Semen Pishchalnikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Semen Usatiy | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/23 | Artem Abramyan | MF | Torpedo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/23 | Danila Strelchuk | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/23 | Yuriy Pustovitenko | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/23 | Yuriy Zhuravlev | AB | Akhmat Grozny | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | ST | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Andrey Evdokimov | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Usanov | MF | Torpedo Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Danil Spodarets | MF | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Nikita Golub | ST | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Leonid Kuznetsov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Kirill Roshchin | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Daniil Sedov | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | AB | FK Tver | ||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | ST | FCI Levadia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | AB | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Rail Abdullin | AB | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Polyakov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | ST | Dinamo Kirov | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | ST | FK Novosibirsk |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Ruslan Imaev | AB | FK Amkal | ||
09/23 | Ilya Belikov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
09/23 | Roman Bogdanov | ST | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | ST | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Sukhov | ST | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Anton Belov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Ilsur Valeev | AB | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | AB | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | ST | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | ST | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Oleg Panchekha | ST | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
08/23 | Dato Demetradze | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Artem Gorbunov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Logvinov | AB | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
06/23 | Nikita Dubchak | MF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Ruslan Imaev | AB | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Vladimir Prozorov | AB | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | ST | FK Balashikha |