Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Pedro Benítez | AB | Atlético Mineiro | ||
07/10 | José Domingo Salcedo | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
07/10 | Sergio Valinotti | TW | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/10 | Benjamín Cáceres | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/10 | Ramón Cardozo | ST | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Sebastián Ereros | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/10 | Pablo Zeballos | ST | Cruz Azul | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Jorge Brítez | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Diego Herner | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
06/10 | José Arrúa | MF | Sport Colombia | ||
06/10 | Sebastián Ereros | ST | All Boys | ||
06/10 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
06/10 | Julio Irrazabal | AB | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
06/10 | Ezequiel Medrán | TW | La Serena | ||
06/10 | Carlos Recalde | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/10 | Miguel Torrén | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/09 | Erwin Ávalos | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/09 | Carlos Báez | AB | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/09 | Victor Ferreira | ST | Guaraní | ||
12/09 | Jaison Ibarrola | ST | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/09 | Celso Ortíz | MF | AZ Alkmaar |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Arnaldo Alonso | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
02/10 | Héctor Benítez | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Orlando Bordón | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Ever Caballero | TW | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Fabián Caballero | ST | Panachaiki GE | ||
01/10 | Germán Caffa | TW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/10 | Eder Godoy | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
01/10 | Celso González Ferreira | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Blas Irala | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Nahuel Izzo | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/10 | Aldo Paniagua | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | AB | Sport Colombia | ||
08/10 | Fabio Ramos | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/10 | Germán Caffa | TW | La Equidad | ||
06/10 | Eder Godoy | ST | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/10 | Celso González Ferreira | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/10 | Jhon Obregón | ST | 3 de Febrero | ||
12/09 | Diego Arévalos | AB | Sol de América | ||
12/09 | Alberto Arriola | ST | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/09 | Rolando Bogado | AB | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/09 | Denis Caniza | AB | Club León | ||
12/09 | Ignacio Don | TW | Club León | ||
12/09 | Inca | MF | Sol de América |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Carlos Bonet | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
07/10 | Vladimir Marín | AB | Deportivo Toluca | ||
01/10 | Roberto Gamarra | ST | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/10 | Jorge González | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Mencia | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/10 | Jorge Moreira | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Ariel Núñez | ST | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Wilson Pittoni | MF | Tacuary | ||
01/10 | Pablo Velázquez | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Adalberto Román | AB | River Plate | ||
06/10 | Diego Ayala | AB | All Boys | ||
06/10 | Jorge Caballero | AB | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/10 | Freddy Coronel | MF | Sol de América | ||
06/10 | Gustavo Cristaldo | MF | Sol de América | ||
06/10 | Roberto Gamarra | ST | O'Higgins | ||
06/10 | Edgar Robles | MF | Sol de América | ||
01/10 | Jorge Bava | TW | Rosario Central | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Sport Colombia | ||
12/09 | César Espínola | AB | Sport Colombia | ||
12/09 | Gustavo Noguera | AB | Sol de América | ||
12/09 | Reinaldo Ocampo | MF | Tacuary | ||
12/09 | Robin Ramírez | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/09 | Miguel Ximénez | ST | Sporting Cristal |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Gilberto Velázquez | AB | Club Nacional | ||
07/10 | Rafael Agüero | TW | Sportivo Iteño | ||
07/10 | Nelson Amarilla | AB | Guaraní | ||
07/10 | José Arrúa | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/10 | Pedro Balbuena | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/10 | Miguel Caballero | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/10 | Cristian Martínez | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/10 | Carlos Martínez Arce | MF | Tacuary | ||
07/10 | Carlos Neumann | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Ricardo Ortiz | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/10 | Arnaldo Pereira | AB | Sol de América | ||
07/10 | Erme Valdez | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/10 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Libertad | ||
01/10 | César Espínola | AB | Libertad | ||
01/10 | Amílcar Franco | ST | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/10 | Rodolfo Guillén | AB | Cobreloa | ||
01/10 | Diego Martínez | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Julio Merlo | MF | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/10 | Hugo Miranda | AB | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Carlos Ortíz | AB | 2 de Mayo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Juvenal Cardozo | ST | Tacuary | ||
06/10 | Rodolfo Guillén | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/10 | Carlos Ortíz | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
04/10 | Hugo Miranda | AB | FC Lahti |