H | Standard Liège | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Standard Liège | 3:4 (3:1) | ||
H: 27.09.2011 14:00 | R: 06.10.2011 18:30 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | ASA Tel Aviv | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | ASD Torres Calcio | - | ASA Tel Aviv | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
H: 27.09.2011 17:00 | R: 05.10.2011 12:00 | Sieger: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
H | CSHVSM Almaty | - | SV Neulengbach | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | SV Neulengbach | - | CSHVSM Almaty | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 14:00 | R: 05.10.2011 20:00 | Sieger: SV Neulengbach | ||||
H | Olimpia Cluj | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:9 (0:8) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | Olimpia Cluj | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 15:30 | R: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | Apollon Limassol | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 15:30 | R: 05.10.2011 15:30 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Rayo Vallecano | - | PK-35 Vantaa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 18:00 | R: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
H | ŽNK Osijek | - | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | - | ŽNK Osijek | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 18:00 | R: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | ||||
H | Þór/KA | - | Turbine Potsdam | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
R | Turbine Potsdam | - | Þór/KA | 8:2 (4:1) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 18:15 | R: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
H | FC Twente | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 19:00 | R: 06.10.2011 14:00 | Sieger: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
H | Stabæk FK | - | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | 1. FFC Frankfurt | - | Stabæk FK | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 19:00 | R: 05.10.2011 15:00 | Sieger: 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||||
H | BSC Young Boys | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Fortuna Hjørring | - | BSC Young Boys | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 20:00 | R: 05.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
H | Peamount United | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Peamount United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 28.09.2011 20:45 | R: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Sieger: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
H | FC Bobruichanka | - | Arsenal LFC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Arsenal LFC | - | FC Bobruichanka | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 29.09.2011 14:00 | R: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Sieger: Arsenal LFC | ||||
H | Bristol Academy WFC | - | Energy Voronezh | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Energy Voronezh | - | Bristol Academy WFC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 29.09.2011 20:30 | R: 05.10.2011 17:00 | Sieger: Energy Voronezh | ||||
H | Glasgow City FC | - | Valur Reykjavik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavik | - | Glasgow City FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 29.09.2011 20:45 | R: 06.10.2011 18:00 | Sieger: Glasgow City FC | ||||
H | UPC Tavagnacco | - | LdB FC Malmö | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | LdB FC Malmö | - | UPC Tavagnacco | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 29.09.2011 21:00 | R: 06.10.2011 19:00 | Sieger: LdB FC Malmö | ||||