H | AS Trenčín | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Astra Giurgiu | - | AS Trenčín | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 17:00 | R: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Sieger: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
H | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Vitesse | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Sieger: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
H | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Strømsgodset IF | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Sieger: FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||
H | FK Minsk | - | St. Johnstone FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | St. Johnstone FC | - | FK Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E. | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Sieger: FK Minsk | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Haifa | - | FK Ventspils | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 18:30 | Sieger: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H | Dinamo Minsk | - | Trabzonspor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 20:00 | Sieger: Trabzonspor | ||||
H | FK Aktobe | - | Breiðablik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Breiðablik | - | FK Aktobe | 1:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E. | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 22:00 | Sieger: FK Aktobe | ||||
H | Qarabağ FK | - | Gefle IF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gefle IF | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Crvena Zvezda | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:15 | R: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Sieger: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
H | Randers FC | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Rubin Kazan | - | Randers FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:30 | R: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Sieger: Rubin Kazan | ||||
H | VMFD Žalgiris | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 18:30 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: VMFD Žalgiris | ||||
H | BK Häcken | - | FC Thun | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Thun | - | BK Häcken | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 19:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Sieger: FC Thun | ||||
H | Tromsø IL | - | FC Differdange 03 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Differdange 03 | - | Tromsø IL | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E. | ||
H: 01.08.2013 19:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Sieger: Tromsø IL | ||||
H | HNK Rijeka | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 19:00 | R: 08.08.2013 17:30 | Sieger: HNK Rijeka | ||||
H | FK Kukësi | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 19:30 | R: 08.08.2013 18:15 | Sieger: FK Kukësi | ||||
H | Botev Plovdiv | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | VfB Stuttgart | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 19:30 | R: 08.08.2013 20:20 | Sieger: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
H | Vojvodina | - | Bursaspor | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Bursaspor | - | Vojvodina | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Sieger: Vojvodina | ||||
H | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
H | Slovan Liberec | - | FC Zürich | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Zürich | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:15 | R: 08.08.2013 19:30 | Sieger: Slovan Liberec | ||||
H | AS Saint-Étienne | - | FC Milsami | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Milsami | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:30 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: AS Saint-Étienne | ||||
H | Asteras Tripolis | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:30 | R: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Sieger: Rapid Wien | ||||
H | Skoda Xanthi | - | Standard Liège | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Standard Liège | - | Skoda Xanthi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:30 | R: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Sieger: Standard Liège | ||||
H | Swansea City | - | Malmö FF | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | Swansea City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:45 | R: 08.08.2013 19:45 | Sieger: Swansea City | ||||
H | Široki Brijeg | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Udinese Calcio | - | Široki Brijeg | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:45 | R: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Udinese Calcio | ||||
H | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Club Brugge KV | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:45 | R: 08.08.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
H | Motherwell FC | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Motherwell FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 20:45 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||||
H | GD Estoril | - | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | GD Estoril | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 21:00 | R: 08.08.2013 19:00 | Sieger: GD Estoril | ||||
H | Hajduk Split | - | Dila Gori | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dila Gori | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 21:00 | R: 08.08.2013 18:00 | Sieger: Dila Gori | ||||
H | Sevilla FC | - | Mladost Podgorica | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Mladost Podgorica | - | Sevilla FC | 1:6 (0:5) | ||
H: 01.08.2013 21:30 | R: 08.08.2013 20:30 | Sieger: Sevilla FC | ||||