H | CD Leonesa | - | Real Madrid | 1:7 (0:2) | ||
R | Real Madrid | - | CD Leonesa | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
H: 26.10.2016 21:00 | R: 30.11.2016 19:00 | Sieger: Real Madrid | ||||
H | CD Leganés | - | Valencia CF | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Valencia CF | - | CD Leganés | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 29.11.2016 20:00 | R: 21.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: Valencia CF | ||||
H | AD Alcorcón | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Espanyol Barcelona | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 29.11.2016 21:00 | R: 22.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: AD Alcorcón | ||||
H | Sporting Gijón | - | SD Eibar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | SD Eibar | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 29.11.2016 21:00 | R: 21.12.2016 19:00 | Sieger: SD Eibar | ||||
H | Real Betis | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Real Betis | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 29.11.2016 22:00 | R: 21.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
H | CD Toledo | - | Villarreal CF | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | CD Toledo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 19:00 | R: 20.12.2016 19:00 | Sieger: Villarreal CF | ||||
H | SD Formentera | - | Sevilla FC | 1:5 (1:4) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | SD Formentera | 9:1 (6:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 19:00 | R: 21.12.2016 19:00 | Sieger: Sevilla FC | ||||
H | CD Guijuelo | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
R | Atlético Madrid | - | CD Guijuelo | 4:1 (4:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 21:00 | R: 20.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: Atlético Madrid | ||||
H | UCAM Murcia CF | - | RC Celta | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | RC Celta | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 21:00 | R: 22.12.2016 20:00 | Sieger: RC Celta | ||||
H | Córdoba CF | - | Málaga CF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Málaga CF | - | Córdoba CF | 3:4 (2:2) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 21:00 | R: 20.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: Córdoba CF | ||||
H | Granada CF | - | CA Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CA Osasuna | - | Granada CF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 21:00 | R: 21.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: CA Osasuna | ||||
H | Hércules CF | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | Hércules CF | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 30.11.2016 22:00 | R: 21.12.2016 22:00 | Sieger: FC Barcelona | ||||
H | Real Valladolid | - | Real Sociedad | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Real Sociedad | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 01.12.2016 20:00 | R: 20.12.2016 20:00 | Sieger: Real Sociedad | ||||
H | SD Huesca | - | UD Las Palmas | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | UD Las Palmas | - | SD Huesca | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.12.2016 21:00 | R: 20.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: UD Las Palmas | ||||
H | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | CD Alavés | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | CD Alavés | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 01.12.2016 21:00 | R: 22.12.2016 20:00 | Sieger: CD Alavés | ||||
H | Racing Santander | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | Racing Santander | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 01.12.2016 22:00 | R: 22.12.2016 21:00 | Sieger: Athletic Bilbao | ||||