02.02.2023 | 13:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Platense II | - | Independiente II | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
03.02.2023 | 01:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | River Plate II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
04.02.2023 | 13:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Tigre II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Racing Club II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
05.02.2023 | 13:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Lanús II | 1:2 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Banfield II | - | Huracán II | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Estudiantes II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
16 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
18 | Barracas Central II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
20 | Independiente II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
26 | Platense II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
27 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
28 | Tigre II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |