31.05.2023 | 16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 4:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.06.2023 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Tigre II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Independiente II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Lanús II | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Banfield II | - | Racing Club II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Rosario Central II | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
02.06.2023 | 16:00 | Huracán II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | River Plate II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 45:14 | 31 | 46 | |
2 | River Plate II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 35 | |
3 | Lanús II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | Racing Club II | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24:16 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | Estudiantes II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 27:14 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | Independiente II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:18 | 12 | 32 | |
8 | Tigre II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 28:20 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | San Lorenzo II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 30 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | Rosario Central II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 33:29 | 4 | 29 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:20 | 7 | 28 | |
14 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Banfield II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 27 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys II | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:15 | 6 | 26 | |
17 | Boca Juniors II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15:14 | 1 | 25 | |
18 | Huracán II | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 24 | |
19 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 24 | |
20 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | 22 | |
21 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | 22 | |
22 | Atlético Tucumán II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | 21 | |
23 | Barracas Central II | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 20 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | 18 | |
25 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 18 | |
26 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 18 | |
27 | Platense II | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 13 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15:40 | -25 | 11 |