14.10.2017 | 00:05 | Lanús | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:1 (0:1) | |
02:05 | San Lorenzo | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
19:05 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Temperley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:05 | Rosario Central | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
21:15 | Estudiantes | - | Banfield | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.10.2017 | 01:05 | Racing Club | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
19:05 | Godoy Cruz | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:05 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | River Plate | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2017 | 01:05 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Boca Juniors | 0:2 (0:0) | |
17.10.2017 | 00:05 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Huracán | 0:2 (0:1) | |
02:05 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 18 | |
2 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Lanús | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Huracán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Banfield | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | ||
13 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Estudiantes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
18 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
20 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
22 | Temperley | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | |
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
24 | Tigre | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
25 | Rosario Central | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
26 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
27 | Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |
# Newell's Old Boys wurden wegen ausstehender Zahlungen an ehemalige Spieler drei Punkte abgezogen. |