01.12.2017 | 21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:0) | |
23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
02.12.2017 | 01:30 | Huracán | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Temperley | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
03.12.2017 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Racing Club | 2:2 (2:1) | |
21:00 | Tigre | - | San Lorenzo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
04.12.2017 | 01:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | River Plate | 2:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Lanús | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
05.12.2017 | 01:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Banfield | 2:1 (2:0) | |
25.01.2018 | 01:10 | Independiente | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:5 | 19 | 27 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Huracán | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Independiente | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 17 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
14 | Banfield | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
16 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
17 | Racing Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 13 | |
19 | Lanús | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
20 | River Plate | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
22 | Rosario Central | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 11 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
24 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 9 | |
25 | Temperley | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 9 | |
26 | Tigre | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 | |
27 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |
# Newell's Old Boys wurden wegen ausstehender Zahlungen an ehemalige Spieler drei Punkte abgezogen. |