02.04.2016 | 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Huracán | 2:1 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02:15 | Temperley | - | Estudiantes | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Racing Club | - | Tigre | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
22:45 | Boca Juniors | - | Atlético Rafaela | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
03.04.2016 | 01:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | River Plate | 2:1 (1:1) | |
01:00 | Banfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Aldosivi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
22:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:45 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
04.04.2016 | 00:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:4 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
05.04.2016 | 02:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Quilmes | 1:0 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Lanús | 0:4 (0:4) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Rosario Central | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
5 | Independiente | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 | |
8 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Quilmes | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | River Plate | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Banfield | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Huracán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Racing Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:20 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 13 | |
9 | Aldosivi | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Temperley | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Tigre | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Atlético Rafaela | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 4 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores |