20.02.2016 | 21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 3:2 (1:1) | |
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.02.2016 | 01:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 4:1 (3:0) | |
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Tigre | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Independiente | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.02.2016 | 01:30 | Rosario Central | - | River Plate | 3:3 (1:2) | |
23:00 | Quilmes | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
23.02.2016 | 01:15 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:0 (0:0) | |
01:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Temperley | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
24.02.2016 | 01:15 | Lanús | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:15 | Aldosivi | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
29.03.2016 | 02:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Banfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Independiente | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | River Plate | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Temperley | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Tigre | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores |