12.02.2016 | 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Banfield | 3:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Temperley | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2016 | 01:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:1) | |
01:15 | Quilmes | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Aldosivi | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
14.02.2016 | 01:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:1 (1:1) | |
01:15 | Racing Club | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Rosario Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Lanús | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Patronato de Paraná | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15.02.2016 | 01:15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 3:2 (3:1) | |
17.03.2016 | 01:00 | Tigre | - | Huracán | 1:2 (1:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | ||
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Nächste Runde | |
Copa Libertadores |