17.09.2016 | 02:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Lanús | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Rosario Central | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Aldosivi | - | Banfield | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Quilmes | - | Independiente | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2016 | 01:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
19:15 | Temperley | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19.09.2016 | 01:00 | Racing Club | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20.09.2016 | 00:00 | Tigre | - | Huracán | 1:1 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | ||
15 | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | ||
19 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
20 | Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | ||
22 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 2 | |
23 | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
24 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
25 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
27 | Aldosivi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | ||
29 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | |
30 | Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |