06.03.2015 | 22:00 | Huracán | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (0:1) | |
07.03.2015 | 01:10 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Rosario Central | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Aldosivi | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
08.03.2015 | 00:10 | Independiente | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | |
00:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Lanús | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | River Plate | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
23:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09.03.2015 | 01:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |
10.03.2015 | 00:00 | Temperley | - | Tigre | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:10 | Estudiantes | - | San Lorenzo | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | River Plate | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | ||
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Independiente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | Lanús | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
18 | Banfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
19 | Huracán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
20 | Temperley | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
21 | Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
23 | Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 | |
24 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
25 | Aldosivi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | ||
27 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
28 | Crucero del Norte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
29 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |