19.08.2022 | 20:30 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20.08.2022 | 02:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19:10 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Flandria | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Sacachispas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Guillermo Brown | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
23:10 | Temperley | - | Quilmes | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
21.08.2022 | 01:10 | All Boys | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (1:0) | |
18:10 | Almirante Brown | - | Mitre de SdE | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:10 | Chaco For Ever | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Morón | - | Deportivo Maipú | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | San Telmo | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23.08.2022 | 00:00 | Atlanta | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Tristan Suárez | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 33:19 | 14 | 61 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 29 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 52 | |
4 | All Boys | 29 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 40:24 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 31:13 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 48 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 28:25 | 3 | 47 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 37:27 | 10 | 45 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 45 | |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 31:22 | 9 | 45 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 29 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 44 | |
13 | Almagro | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | 44 | |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 29 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 37:29 | 8 | 41 | |
15 | Deportivo Maipú | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 41 | |
16 | Deportivo Morón | 29 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 39 | |
17 | Brown de Adrogué | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 39 | |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | 39 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 26:34 | -8 | 38 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 37 | |
21 | Quilmes | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | 37 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 36 | |
Mitre de SdE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 36 | ||
24 | Agropecuario Argentino | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 35 | |
25 | Güemes de SdE | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | 35 | |
26 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | 35 | |
27 | San Telmo | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | 32 | |
28 | Atlanta | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 31 | |
29 | Temperley | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 28 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 32:46 | -14 | 28 | |
31 | Alvarado | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 | 28 | |
32 | Atlético Rafaela | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 29:36 | -7 | 27 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | 27 | |
34 | Tristan Suárez | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27:34 | -7 | 25 | |
35 | Flandria | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | 25 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 29 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | 25 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 21:44 | -23 | 24 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |