10.11.2018 | 16:05 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | - | Atlanta | 2:1 (1:0) | |
12.11.2018 | 19:30 | Fénix | - | Acassuso | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | San Telmo | - | UAI Urquiza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:35 | Barracas Central | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
21.11.2018 | 21:00 | Colegiales de Munro | - | Talleres (RdE) | 2:0 (2:0) | |
28.11.2018 | 21:00 | Almirante Brown | - | Deportivo Español | 4:2 (2:2) | |
21:00 | Justo José de Urquiza | - | Tristan Suárez | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
29.01.2019 | 21:00 | All Boys | - | Flandria | 0:4 (0:2) | |
22:00 | Sacachispas | - | Deportivo Riestra | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
26.02.2019 | 21:00 | Atlético San Miguel | - | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas Central | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Atlanta | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Deportivo Riestra | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Acassuso | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | All Boys | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | UAI Urquiza | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Almirante Brown | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Tristan Suárez | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Justo José de Urquiza | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Fénix | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Colegiales de Munro | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | Flandria | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | San Telmo | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | Sacachispas | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 16 | |
17 | Atlético San Miguel | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 13 | |
18 | Deportivo Español | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | 13 | |
19 | Talleres (RdE) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
20 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |