24.02.2024 | 21:00 | Independiente | - | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:30 | Huracán | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
25.02.2024 | 02:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 4:1 (2:1) | |
02:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Barracas Central | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
26.02.2024 | 02:00 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 1:1 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Platense | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
27.02.2024 | 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Tigre | 2:2 (2:0) | |
01:45 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Independiente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Barracas Central | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Rosario Central | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Huracán | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Banfield | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Racing Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Lanús | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Platense | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 6 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | Tigre | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |