Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platense | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |