Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |