Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |