Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |