Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |