Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgrano de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Centro Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |