Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
P.O. Xylotymbou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |