Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |