Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Šibenik | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Crikvenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kutjevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bednja Beletinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kurilovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Papuk Orahovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |