Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granada CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lorient | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bourges Foot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Peña Azagresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Martigues | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Brestois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Reims | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |