Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paphos FC | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |