Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ermis Aradippou | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |